Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Jesús Franco | ||
Dolph Oullin
(asystent)
|
||
Nathalie Baehrel
(asystent)
|
||
J. Christopher Porte
(reżyser drugiej ekipy) (asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Jesús Franco
(również) (adaptacja)
|
||
Georges Friedland
(adaptacja)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Daniel Lesoeur
producent
|
||
Ilona Kunesova
współproducent
|
||
Marius Lesoeur
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Eric Lardy
nadzorca postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Christopher Lee
Walter Strauss
|
7,7
|
|
Ramon Estevez
Karl Holbach
|
||
Mark Hamill
Peter Froehlich
|
7,1
|
|
Alexandra Ehrlich
Lillian Strauss
|
||
Daniel Grimm
Kpt. Anton
|
||
Carole Keeper
Johanna Menz
|
||
Craig Hill
Mjr Holbach
|
||
Teresa Gimpera
Lena
|
||
Teri Vallee
Rosa
|
||
Carlos Quiroga
Dimitri
|
||
Laurence Lamaire
Ingrid
|
||
Robert Ground
Generał gestapo
|
||
Antonio Mayans
Hans Gruningen
|
||
Jacques Potin
Rudy
|
||
Steph Angelier
Otto Hemming
|
||
Pierre Cheremetieff
Oficer
|
||
Yann Deschelles
Amerykański żołnierz
|
||
Christine Ronsin
Pielęgniarka
|
||
Daniel White
Pianista (niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Jean-Jacques Bouhon | ||
Steve Doug
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Mike Mills
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Daniel White | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Janine Gonzales | ||
Joelle Mennequin
(garderoba) (asystent)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Jesús Franco | ||
John Heigh
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Lydia Kalaydjian
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Lydia Kalaydjian
nadzorca stylizacji
|
||
Isabella Long
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Isabella Long
nadzorca stylizacji
|
||
Manu Moreno
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Didier Burgaux
scenograf
|
||
William Lighty
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Arnould Delmotte
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Valerie Abrial
operator efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Claude Martenot
mikser
|
||
Claude Martenot
operator dźwięku
|
||
S. Mutela
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Bruno Winsdow
operator efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Claire Newell
dobór obsady
|
||
Doug Morries
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Willis Sutlliff
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Steve Goulak
kaskader
|
||
Mike Nourris
kaskader
|
||
Lonka Domaz
fotosista
|
||
Alan Garblor
elektryk
|
||
Enrique López Quesada
operator kamery
|
||
Wilson Marcus
elektryk
|
||
Raoul Pacioselli
operator kamery
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…